Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2019
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2021

August, 2020

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
July 26 Jul 26271289294301231August 1 Aug 1
 
Adult Tap Class
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Eureka Studio
Frozen Friends Camp (Ages 3-8)
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Eureka Studio

Frozen Friends Camp (ages 3-7)
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Fenton Studio

Princess Academy Class (ages 3-6)
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Eureka Studio

Hip Hop/ Poms 2 ( 4th - 7th)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Fenton Studio

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Dance 3/4 (3rd - 6th) - Ballet/Tap
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Fenton Studio

Dance 1/2 (Grades K-2nd)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Eureka Studio

Jazz Tech/ Musical Theater
7:15 PM
Fenton Studio

HipHop / Poms (K-2nd)
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Eureka Studio
Frozen Friends Camp (Ages 3-8)
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Eureka Studio

Frozen Friends Camp (ages 3-7)
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Fenton Studio

Junior Intensive Boot Camp ages 6-12)
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Fenton Studio

Senior Intensive Boot Camp
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Eureka Studio
Frozen Friends Camp (Ages 3-8)
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Eureka Studio

Frozen Friends Camp (ages 3-7)
9:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Fenton Studio

Princess Ballerina/PreDance Class
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Fenton Studio

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Miss Hannah

HIp Hop/ Poms( Ages 3-6)
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Fenton Studio

Hip Hop Poms (5th & Up)
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Eureka Studio

Dance 1/2 ( K-3rd)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Fenton Studio

Jazz Technique/Leaps & Turns 4/5
6:45 PM
Eureka Studio

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Ballet 4/5
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Eureka Studio

Tap 4/5
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Eureka Studio

Contemporary
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Eureka Studio
  
02030405060708
       
09101112131415
       
1617121815191220921229
 
PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal - 2 routines
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 3
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Mon Sapphire Jazz Grp 1
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A
Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater (Grades 1-4)
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Musical Theater
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3 & Ruby Line))
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Dance 2
5:45 PM

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
2324122515261227928299
 
PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal - 2 routines
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 3
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Mon Sapphire Jazz Grp 1
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A
Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater (Grades 1-4)
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Musical Theater
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3 & Ruby Line))
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Dance 2
5:45 PM

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
303113September 1 Sep 11602130310041059
 
Fenton Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ms. Anna

PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal - 2 routines
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 3
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Mon Sapphire Jazz Grp 1
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A
Fenton Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ms. Anna

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater (Grades 1-4)
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Musical Theater
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ms. Anna

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3 & Ruby Line))
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Dance 2
5:45 PM

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ms. Anna

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Ms. Anna
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B