Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2019
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2021

February, 2020

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
January 26 Jan 2627142812291430931February 1 Feb 112
 
PreDance
5:00 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal Sm Grp Tap
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Lrg Grp Prod. Rubies, Opals, Sapphires
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mini Cheer and Tumble
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Cheer and Tumble 1
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Mini Tumble
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B
02031404120514069070812
 
PreDance
5:00 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal Sm Grp Tap
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Lrg Grp Prod. Rubies, Opals, Sapphires
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mini Cheer and Tumble
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Cheer and Tumble 1
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Mini Tumble
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B
09101411121214139141512
 
PreDance
5:00 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal Sm Grp Tap
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Lrg Grp Prod. Rubies, Opals, Sapphires
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mini Cheer and Tumble
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Cheer and Tumble 1
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Mini Tumble
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B
16171418121914209212212
 
PreDance
5:00 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal Sm Grp Tap
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Lrg Grp Prod. Rubies, Opals, Sapphires
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mini Cheer and Tumble
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Cheer and Tumble 1
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Mini Tumble
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B
23241425122614279282912
 
PreDance
5:00 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal Sm Grp Tap
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mon. Lrg Grp Prod. Rubies, Opals, Sapphires
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
8:30 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
7:45 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B
Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Mini Cheer and Tumble
10:45 AM - 11:30 AM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Cheer and Tumble 1
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Miss Jess

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
1:45 PM - 2:30 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Mini Tumble
2:30 PM - 3:15 PM
Miss Jess
Studio B