Calendar

Location:
2019
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2021

October, 2020

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
September 27 Sep 27281429173014October 1 Oct 112022039
 
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal - 2 routines
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 3
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Mon Sapphire Jazz Grp 1
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater (Grades 1-4)
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Musical Theater
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3 & Ruby Line))
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 2:00 PM
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
040514061707150812092109
 
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal - 2 routines
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 3
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Mon Sapphire Jazz Grp 1
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater (Grades 1-4)
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Musical Theater
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3 & Ruby Line))
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 2:00 PM
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
111214131714151512162179
 
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal - 2 routines
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 3
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Mon Sapphire Jazz Grp 1
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater (Grades 1-4)
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Musical Theater
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3 & Ruby Line))
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 2:00 PM
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
181914201721152212232249
 
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal - 2 routines
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 3
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Mon Sapphire Jazz Grp 1
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater (Grades 1-4)
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Musical Theater
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3 & Ruby Line))
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 2:00 PM
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
252614271728152912302319
 
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:00 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Mon. Opal - 2 routines
5:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAPC Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 3
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1 (Grades & 1)
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Mon Sapphire Jazz Grp 1
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Studio B

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Fundamental Tumbling Class
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 1(Grades 1&2)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater (Grades 1-4)
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Zumba
7:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Chrissie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:30 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Musical Theater
7:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:00 AM - 10:45 AM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:45 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
5:00 PM - 5:45 PM
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 2 (Grades 2 & 3 & Ruby Line))
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Jessie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Ruby Line (2 Routines)
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Beg. Tumble
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM

Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Beg. Tumble
5:45 PM - 6:15 PM
Miss Maddi

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:15 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Miss Maddi
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Emerald Line
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
Eureka Studio
Learning Hub- 5 Days
8:15 AM - 3:00 PM
Miss Maria
Studio C - Combined

Eureka Studio
Learning Hub - Days
8:15 AM - 2:00 PM
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
12:15 PM - 12:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
12:45 PM - 1:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:15 PM - 2:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B