Calendar

Show information for the following location(s):
2018
Jan Feb Mar Apr May Jun Jul Aug Sep Oct Nov Dec
2020

April, 2019

SundaySunMondayMonTuesdayTueWednesdayWedThursdayThuFridayFriSaturdaySat
March 31 Mar 31April 1 Apr 11302100310041005068
 
PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC - Ruby
6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal- Pearl Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 4(Middle & Up)
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Anna

Eureka Studio
Tap
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 4
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1/2 (Ages 6-8)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Zumba
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Chrissie

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Dance 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1-2 (Grades 1 & 2)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Emerald Line
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gina

Eureka Studio
Musical Theater
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A
Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Opals
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
0708130991010111012138
 
PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC - Ruby
6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal- Pearl Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 4(Middle & Up)
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Anna

Eureka Studio
Tap
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 4
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1/2 (Ages 6-8)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Dance 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1-2 (Grades 1 & 2)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Emerald Line
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gina

Eureka Studio
Musical Theater
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A
Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Opals
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
1415131691710181019208
 
PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC - Ruby
6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal- Pearl Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 4(Middle & Up)
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Anna

Eureka Studio
Tap
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 4
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1/2 (Ages 6-8)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Dance 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1-2 (Grades 1 & 2)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Emerald Line
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gina

Eureka Studio
Musical Theater
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A
Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Opals
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
2122132392410251026278
 
PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC - Ruby
6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal- Pearl Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 4(Middle & Up)
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Anna

Eureka Studio
Tap
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 4
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1/2 (Ages 6-8)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Dance 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1-2 (Grades 1 & 2)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Emerald Line
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gina

Eureka Studio
Musical Theater
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A
Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Opals
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Zumba
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Chrissie

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B
282913309May 1 May 110021003047
 
PreDance
5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
Dance 1
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
5:15 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance 2 (ages 4-5)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
PreDance
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC - Ruby
6:00 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
6:15 PM - 7:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal- Pearl Line
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Ballet Technique
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Dance 4(Middle & Up)
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Ballet Sculpt
7:30 PM - 8:15 PM
Ms. Anna

Eureka Studio
Tap
8:15 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Eureka Studio
PreDance
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Dance 4
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Laurie
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1/2 (Ages 6-8)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Gayle Lymer
Studio A

Fenton Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 1 (Elementary)
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Sapphire Line
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B

Musical Theater
7:00 PM
Fenton Studio
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Eureka Studio
Dance 5
7:15 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal Hip Hop
8:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Ms. Jessy
Studio B
Eureka Studio
PreDance
10:15 AM - 11:00 AM
Ms. Laurie

Fenton Studio
Dance 1
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance 2
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gayle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 1-2 (Grades 1 & 2)
5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
PreDance (ages 3-5)
6:00 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop / Poms 1
6:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Emerald Line
6:15 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Gina
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
6:45 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Gina

Eureka Studio
Musical Theater
7:00 PM - 7:45 PM
Ms. Gayle

Fenton Studio
Tap
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Anna
Studio A
Fenton Studio
Dance 3
5:15 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop/ Poms 2
5:45 PM - 6:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 2
5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Dance Technique
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio A

Fenton Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Opals
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Fenton Studio
Dance 4/5 *invitation only
6:45 PM - 7:15 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Hip Hop
7:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Fenton Studio
7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Ms. Kristen
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Jazz/Lyrical
8:00 PM - 8:45 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehearsal - Diamond Line
8:45 PM - 9:30 PM
Ms. Jenny
Studio B
 
Eureka Studio
Ballet Technique
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Pointe
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Corps de Ballet Rehearsal
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio A

Eureka Studio
Pointe
11:15 AM - 11:45 AM
Ms. Michelle
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Leaps and Turns
11:45 AM - 12:15 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
DAC Rehersal - Jr/Sr Line
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B

Eureka Studio
Modern
1:00 PM - 1:45 PM
Ms. Annie
Studio B